25 years of Excellent !!

  • fenfitnepal@gmail.com
  • Koteshwor,Kathmandu | Phone: +977 01-5147074/5147152

Executive Member

Mr. Manjil Babu Maskey

President

Chitawan, Kathmandu

9855055166

Mr. Shyam Sundar Dhakal

Immediate Past President

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851001567

Mr. Jagat Narayan Maharjan

Honorary President

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851047272

Mr. Dinesh Raj Regmi

Senior Vice President

Rupandehi, Nepal

9857025730

Mr. Bhupendra Prasad Chaulagain

First Vice President

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851023866

Mr. Rajendra Prasad Prajapati

Second Vice President

Bhaktapur, Nepal

9851031061

Mr. Bir Bahadur Budhathoki

Third Vice President

Kanchanpur, Nepal

9858750446

Mr. Ram Prasad Lama

Vice President (Province No. 1)

Sunsari, Nepal

9852055647

Mr. Ram Kailash Prasad Sah

Vice President (Province No. 2)

Dhanusha, Nepal

9854020233

Mr. Prakash Rayamajhi

Vice President (Bagmati Province)

Chitawan, Nepal

9855058917

Mr. Prem Lal Shrestha

Vice President (Gandaki Province)

Lamjung, Nepal

9856024408

Mr. Dinesh Giri

Vice President (Lumbini Province)

Dang, Nepal

9857830217

Mr. Hari Bahadur Thapa

Vice President (Karnali Province)

Surkhet, Nepal

9848062311

Mr. Prakash Chandra Bhatt

Vice President (Sudurpachim Province)

Kailali, Nepal

9858420163

Mr. Raj Kumar Malla

Vice President (Valley Special Zone)

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851040471

Mr. Ram Prasad Upadhyay Adhikari

Vice President (Commodity)

Dang, Nepal

9841529328

Mr. Anil Kumar Ranjit

Coordinator, Judiciary and Discipline Committee

Rautahat, Nepal

9855067492

Mr. Tanka Prasad Pathak

Coordinator, Disaster Management Committee

Lalitpur, Nepal

9851026967

Mr. Rabindra Lamsal

Coordinator, Foreign Coordination Committee

Banke, Nepal

9851045154

Mr. Raj Bahadur Singh

Coordinator, Organization Development Committee

Lalitpur, Nepal

9851058666

Mr. Aanda Raut

Coordinator, Account and Monitoring Committee

Sindhuli, Nepal

9854021319

Mr. Madhav Mani Homagain

General Secretary

Kavre, Nepal

9851072702

Mr. Kaliman Khatri

Treasurer

Surkhet, Nepal

9851158685

Miss Rojita Wosti

Deputy General Secretary

Kathmandu, Nepal

9849210300

Mr. Yagya Prasad Upreti (Madhav)

Joint Treasurer

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851220501

Mr. Nar Bahadur Gurung

Senior Member

Kaski, Nepal

9856029781

Province 1 Member

Mr. Rajesh Karki

Member

Udayapur, Nepal

9852830326

Mr. Manoj Kumar Raut

Member

Sunsari, Nepal

9852047931

Mr. Shyam Prasad Neupane

Member

Jhapa, Nepal

9852674106

Mr. Binod Nemwang

Member

Ilam, Nepal

9867069677

Mr. Narayan Kumar Shrestha

Member

Morang, Nepal

9852031110

Province 2 Member

Mr. Umesh Dahal

Member

Saptari, Nepal

9852820848

Mr. Phudan Nayak

Member

Siraha, Nepal

9854021341

Bagmati Province Member

Mr. Rudra Hari Bhandari

Member

Chitwan, Nepal

9855055022

Mr. Shambhu Karki

Member

Sindhuli, Nepal

9854025875

Mr. Gunraj Tripathi

Member

Dhading, Nepal

9851029063

Mr. Bharat Bahadur Pokharel

Member

Chitwan, Nepal

9855063728

Gandaki Province Member

Mr. Bishwaraj Bagale

Member

Nawalparasi, Nepal

9857040157

Mr. Krishna Murari Mishre

Member

Tanahu, Nepal

9856060359

Lumbini Province Member

Mr. Krishna Raj Adhikari

Member

Kapilbastu, Nepal

9857031154

Mr. Dan Bahadur Adhikari

Member

Dang, Nepal

9857830166

Mrs. Sita Regmi

Member

Banke, Nepal

9858025621

Mr. Manish Gupta

Member

Banke, Nepal

9841413227

Mr. Ekram Ulla Siddhiki

Member

Banke, Nepal

9858024352

Mr. Nawaraj Lamichhane

Member

Kapilbastu, Nepal

9857027371

Karnali Province Member

Mr. Uddhaman Sing Basnet

Member

Surkhet, Nepal

9858050006

Sudurpashchim Province Member

Mr. Padam Ojha

Member

Kailali, Nepal

9851039609

Valley Special Area Members

Mr. Bhupendra Thapaliya

Member

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851056157

Mr. Raju K.C.

Member

Bhaktapur, Nepal

9851076475

Mr. Raj Kumar Mainali

Member

Lalitpur, Nepal

9851077185

Commodity and Associate Members

Mr. Gehendra Bahadur Basnet

Member

Dang, Nepal

9851231238

Mr. Bishnu Prasad Gyawali

Member

Palpa, Nepal

9851179178

Mr. Bishu Prasad Subedi

Member

Lalitpur, Nepal

9851103121

Nominated Members

Mr. Chhabilal Adhikari

Member

Rupandehi, Nepal

9857022055

Mr. Laxmi Prasad Shrestha (Roshan)

Member

Lalitpur, Nepal

9851034287

Mr. Pradip Kumar Shah

Member

Morang, Nepal

9842024027

Mrs. Srijana Aryal

Member

Gulmi, Nepal

9843203149