25 years of Excellent !!

Executive Member

Mr. Shyam Sundar Dhakal

Chairman

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851001567

Mr. Kapil Adhikari

Immediate Past-Chairman

Banke, Nepal

9858020333

Mr. Jagat Narayan Maharjan

Senior Vice Chairman

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851047272

Mr. Bhupendra Prasad Chaulgain

First Vice Chairman

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851023866

Rajendra Prasad Prajapati

Mr. Rajendra Prasad Prajapati

Second Vice Chairman

Bhaktapur, Nepal

9851031061

Mr. Dinesh Raj Regmi

Third Vice Chairman

Rupendehi, Nepal

9857025730

Mr. Ram Prasad Lama

Vice-Chairman and Coordinator of Province- 1

Sunsari, Nepal

9852055647

Mr. Ram Kailash Prasad Shah

Vice-Chairman and Coordinator of Province- 2

Dhanusa, Nepal

9854020233

Mr. Prakash Raymajhi

Vice-Chairman and Coordinator of Province-3

Chitwan, Nepal

9855058917

Mr. Prem Lal Shrestha

Vice-Chairman and Coordinator of Gandaki Province

Lamjung, Nepal

9856024408

Mr. Dinesh Giri

Vice-Chairman and Coordinator of Province-5

Dang, Nepal

9857830217

Mr. Hari Bahadur Thapa

Vice-Chairman and Coordinator of Karnali Province

Surkhet, Nepal

9848062311

Mr. Prakash Chandra Bhatt

Vice-Chairman and Coordinator of Province-7

Kailali, Nepal

9858420163

Mr. Raj Kumar Mall

Valley Special Zone Chairman Cum Vice-Chairmen

Kathmandu,Nepal

9851040471

Mr. Anil Kumar Ranjit

General Secretary

Rautahat, Nepal

9855067492

Mr. Tank Prasad Pathak

Treasurer

Lalitpur, Nepal

9851026967

Mr. Ramesh Kayastha

Deputy General Secretary

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851047832

Mr. Kaliman Khatri

Joint Treasurer

Surkhet, Nepal

9851158685

Mr. Tirtha Maharjan

Senior Member

Lalitpur, Nepal

9851033027

State 1 Member

Mr. Rajesh Karki

Member

Udayapur, Nepal

9852830326

Mr. Chuda Raj Neupane

Member

Morang, Nepal

9852022047

Mr. Shyam Prasad Neupane

Member

Jhapa, Nepal

9852674106

Mr. Binod Kumar Nemang

Member

Illam, Nepal

9841451695

State 2 Member

Mr. Umesh Dahal

Member

Saptari, Nepal

9842820848

Mr. Prem Nath Nayak

Member

Dhanusa, Neapl

9854021341

Raj Kumar Aryal

Member

Bara, Nepal

9855024480

State 3 Member

Mr. Madhav Mani Humagain

Member

Kavre, Nepal

9851072702

Mr. Ram Sharan Rajbahak

Member

Kathmandu, Nepal

9841438652

Mr. Dev Narayan Shrestha

Member

Chitwan, Nepal

9855056694

Miss. Rojita Wasti

Member

Kathmandu, Nepal

9849210300

State 4 Member

Mr. Bishwa Raj Bagale

Member

Nawalparasi, Nepal

9857040157

Mr. Nar Bahadur Gurung

Member

Kaski, Nepal

9856029781

State 5 Member

Mr. Ruk Bahadur Bhusal

Member

Kapilbastu, Nepal

9857027791

Mr. Chhibi Lal Adhikari

Member

Rupandehi, Nepal

9857022055

Mr. Hari Prasad Bhusal

Member

Arghakhachi, Neapl

9857027534

Mr. Niraj Gautam

Member

Banke, Nepal

9858020787

State 6 Member

Mr. Yudhaman Sing Basnet

Member

Surkhet, Nepal

9858050006

State 7 Member

Mr. Lalit Bahadur Basnet

Member

Kailali, Nepal

9858420610

Valley Special Area Members

Mr. Basu Dev Giri

Member

Kathmandu, Nepal

9851054840

Mr. Sachin Thapa

Member

Kathmandu, Nepal

9801097473

Mr. Sundar Kumar Shrestha

Member

Lalitpur, Nepal

9851052039

Mr. Yagya Prasad Uperti (Madhav)

Member

Kathmandu, Nepal

9751020501

Bastu and Associate Members

Mr. Ram Prasad Adhikari

Member

Kathmandu, Nepal

9841529328

Mr. Gehendra Bahadur Basnet

Member

Dang, Nepal

9851231238

Nominated Members

Mr. Krishna Govinda Khaeju

Member

Bhaktapur, Nepal

9851076318

Mr. Manoj Raut

Member

Sunsari, Nepal

9852047931

Mr. Krishna Murari Mishra

Member

Tanahu, Nepal

9856060359

Mr. Rabindra Lamsal

Member

Banke, Nepal

9848020173

Mr. Raj Bahadur Singh

Member

Lalitpur, Nepal

9851058666